6,373 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 819.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

217D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 642.62 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 518,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 707.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

974 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 568.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

8 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 732.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed

Farleigh Ave

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Alnwick Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,769.23 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

306B Punggol Place

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 714.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

Tai Keng Place, Serangoon, Lorong Chuan, Seletar

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,176.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Corporate Viewed

477B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Dedap / Begonia / Kasai / Neram / Yio Chu Kang / Seletar Hill / Luxus Hill / Nim / Serangoon gardens / Kovan / Glasgow / Tavistock / Medway / Crowhurst / Bloxhome / Bodmin / Borthwick / Braemar / Serangoon gardens / Portchester / Farleigh / Hemsley

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,022.87 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

312B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 626.84 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d