6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 673.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

572 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 595.26 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
20h

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.68 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
21h

223A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 656.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 659.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

313A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 599,900
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 832.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 581.61 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 9700 sqft (floor), 3698 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,650.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

335A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

128 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 605.12 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

29 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

210 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 727.88 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 663.94 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

434 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 631.20 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d