6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

237 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.47 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

261C Punggol Way

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

203B Punggol Field

  • S$ 645,333
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 545.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h
Viewed

316B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
18h

167C Punggol East

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
18h
Viewed

Medway drive/Berwick drive/Serangoon garden way

  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 6
  • 5460 sqft (floor), 2928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

976 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 945,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 2
  • 3246 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.62 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
18h

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.95 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
18h
Viewed

Kensington Park / Serangoon Gardens / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed

Florence Road, Poh Huat Road, Simon Lane, Simon Place, Lim Ah Pin Road, Kovan

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
18h
Viewed

291B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 619.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

303A Punggol Central

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 754.25 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
19h
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 928,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
19h
Viewed

29 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
19h

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 673.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
19h