6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 692.38 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 503.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 702.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Corporate Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
16h

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 705,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 704.30 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

Jalan Lepas

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

273A Punggol Place

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,555,888
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

273D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 865.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
16h

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
16h
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 11465 sqft (floor), 6182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

Tai yuan Garden/Tai yuan heights/ serangoon garden

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

419C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Corporate Viewed

667A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

144 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 968,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 599.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 778.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
17h
Viewed

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 795.96 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h