6,370 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.60 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

266C Punggol Way

  • S$ 598,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 830.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

Jalan Rindu, Serangoon Road, Bartley Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 585.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 656.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h

103A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.45 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
14h
Viewed

927 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 648.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
15h
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,775.28 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

274A Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 847.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,884.89 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
15h
Viewed

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
15h
Viewed

273A Punggol Place

  • S$ 786,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 786.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
15h
Viewed

673B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 692.38 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
15h