6,372 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

259A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

423 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 680.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.91 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
13h
Corporate Viewed

250 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 547.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

546 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 668.20 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
13h

21 Richards Avenue

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

Richards Avenue/Flower Road/Lowland Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5324 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

325B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 619.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h

1 Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 7 5
  • 3125 sqft (floor), 1621 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,819.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9700 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

154 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 558.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9678 sqft (floor), 4203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.49 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

618A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed

665B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 738.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.60 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

266C Punggol Way

  • S$ 598,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 830.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

Jalan Rindu, Serangoon Road, Bartley Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
13h
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h