6,438 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 885,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 734.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 819.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

662B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 674.75 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

313B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed

308C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 572.76 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 596.87 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

555 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 582.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
12h
Viewed

272C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 759.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

301C Punggol Central

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
12h
Viewed

126A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 643.51 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 553.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

128A Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 579,999
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
12h
Viewed

477A Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 879,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 729.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 586.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

640 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 593.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
12h
Viewed

232C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 378,888
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 926.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

259A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h