6,435 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

260D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

Serangoon Gardens / Parry View / Parry Terrace / Parry Walk / Poh Huat Rd

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2538 sqft (floor), 2754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,251.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

239 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 761.06 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

237 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 731.10 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

309A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 556.95 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

322B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 631.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h

Saint Xavier's Lane

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2257 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,436.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

265B Punggol Way

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
10h

53 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
10h
Viewed

47 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.87 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

449 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 655.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
10h
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 4 3
  • 1495 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 712,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 711.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

351D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 669,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.96 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
11h
Viewed

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

619D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
11h
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 885,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 734.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 819.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h