4,907 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.15 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

67 Marine Drive

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 682.86 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

Marine Parade Siglap Katong Road Call 9.4.5.9.0.4.0.6

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

DUNBAR WLAK

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,791.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Siglap Plain

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,291,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.08 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,155.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

38 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w