4,910 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

28 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,255.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.93 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

128 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.46 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 10
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7560 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,521.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,250.29 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

87 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.15 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5085 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.77 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bright & Airy, No West Sun, Quiet, Must Sell

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9069 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,848,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.01 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,435,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,722.96 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,209.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,827,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,521.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w