4,912 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,487,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,880.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,087,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,591,000
  • 5 4
  • 1904 sqft
  • S$ 2,936.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,487,000
  • 5 4
  • 1904 sqft
  • S$ 2,881.83 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,421,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,149.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Aida / Carmen / tosca street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w