4,938 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,055.18 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 1
  • 1155 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.73 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,291,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,751.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Rienzi Street, Fidelio Street, Metropole Drive, Aida Street

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,639.71 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 3428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,983.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Telok Kurau/Lor Bandang/Joo Chiat

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

28 - 28A Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1872 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
3w

2 First Street

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

158 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

North | Garage | 6 Rooms | Pool & Lift

  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 7 8
  • 8820 sqft (floor), 4355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,811.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w