4,958 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

9 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 6
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

170 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 4143 sqft (floor), 7182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,670.84 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
3w
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,752.46 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 929.51 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3w
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4418 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Haigsville Drive

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4418 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,991.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed

11 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

59 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w