4,962 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.26 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,000
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,686,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.03 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,588,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,900.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.46 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1774 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.35 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

495B Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

3 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.62 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w

25 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.70 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.90 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
  • S$ 25,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 11200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,498.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w