4,926 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.07 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,666,250
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,019.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,784,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.89 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,559.24 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,186,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,377,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,636.22 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.34 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

1 Haig Road

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 658.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

118 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,720.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

KONG HWA | BASEMENT | LIFT | POOL | MOVE IN READY | PARK 3 CARS

  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.02 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

RENOVATED . PARK 4 CARS . 5 ENSUITE ROOMS . NO WEST SUN

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6198 sqft (floor), 6768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,477.54 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon