4,900 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,099.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

50 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 5
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.40 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

97 Lor H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1764 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.94 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.38 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.68 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

40 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

Freehold Boon keng East Coast Katong stadium

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

D15 Freehold house Amber Katong Marine Parade Tanjong Rhu

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

233 - 245C Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,788,888
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w