4,924 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

East Coast Road / Jalan Ulu Siglap / Woo Moo Chew

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,229.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

4 Bedrooms plus Helper's, North/South Facing

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 3133 sqft (floor), 4292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,607.64 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

Joo Chiat Rd / Everitt Rd / Cheow Keng Rd

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 2265 sqft (floor), 1235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,967.61 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri

  • S$ 9,488,888
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2458 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,860.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.17 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Kallang / Eunos / Siglap / Kembangan / Dakota / Ubi / Kaki Bukit / Geylang / Aljunied / Frankel / Upper East Coast / Eunos / Paya Lebar

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 9 10
  • 8702 sqft (floor), 4525 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.14 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Lorong Stangee East Coast Road Still Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.25 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,710,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

41 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.29 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,592.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3380 sqft (floor), 2563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d