4,930 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,592.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3380 sqft (floor), 2563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

60 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,281.85 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

260 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Corporate Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.03 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.04 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,087.02 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

Greenfield Drive Dunbar Walk Coldstream Avenue Roseburn avenue

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 671.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,325.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,879,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,817.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Meyer road

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3692 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,351.03 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1448 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3380 sqft (floor), 2563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d