4,922 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 1,949,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,623.15 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

25 Lorong Bandang

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Haigsville Drive

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2669 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Goodman, Bournemouth, Wilkinson

  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Arthur Road, Avon Road, Goodman Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

NEAER SIGLAP ,EAST COAST PARK, YARROW GDN, ELITE PARK AVE, BURNFOOT TERRACE

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,927.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 7 4
  • 3803 sqft (floor), 3555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,587.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,551.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Easy access from ECP, quietly tucked away from the hustle of Katong.

  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 8820 sqft (floor), 4358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,809.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Most Exclusive Street of Goodman Estate

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 5470 sqft (floor), 2730 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,399.27 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d