5,148 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

DUKU ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

40 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
12h

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 16866 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,359.78 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

9 Lorong 101 Changi

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 3 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.75 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
21h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,079.33 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,657,800
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,087,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,128.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,729.66 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,983.51 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

Telok Kurau - call Kim Yan @ 8130 3636 to view now!

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 10
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 7 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,772.73 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

Elliot Walk, Figaro Street, Jalan Sempadan, Jalan Tanah Puteh, Jalan Tua Kong, Jalan Ulu Siglap, Nallur Road, Palm Avenue, Palm Drive, Palm Road, Tay Lian Teck Road, Upper East Coast Road, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast Road, Marina Parade

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Upper East Coast / Tay Lian Teck / Siglap / Elliot

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 8 10
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 7541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,188.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
  • S$ 1,949,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,623.15 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d