5,150 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 658.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,334,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
9h

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,238,140
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,698,172
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

52 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
10h

Frankel Estate

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6478 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,161.16 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.09 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,688.17 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

Duku Lane

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

DUKU ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

40 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
11h

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 16866 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,359.78 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
19h