1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 5 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,325.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 815,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,646.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,293.80 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,071.43 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

5 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,081.63 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Corporate Viewed

22 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.06 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.79 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.73 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.36 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

22 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.28 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

28 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,818,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.79 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.04 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.96 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d