1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed

422 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

254 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 702.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

394 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 495.19 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

172 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon

4 Bukit Batok Street

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,240.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,071.49 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h

28 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 852.89 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 805,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.36 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
15h
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
15h

56 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
19h
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.86 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 938.34 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d