1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

395 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 498.76 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

443A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 628.52 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 613.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 662.52 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 403,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 512.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 676,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 675.32 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

138 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 578.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

271 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

237 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 427,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 544.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

189 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 576.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

186 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4w