1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

254 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 497.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

134 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 545.83 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 633.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 562.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 642.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 539,000
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 8,044.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 663.07 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 628,888
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 495.19 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

292B Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 955,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 785.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 849,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 698.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 679.90 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 737.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

420 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

146 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w