1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 494.49 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

178 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

230 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 619.11 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

146 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 498.45 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 464.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 399,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 771.76 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

384 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 606.81 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 563.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 811.34 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 694.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 563.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 418,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 826.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 6,451.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w