1,055 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.68 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,289,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.83 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.75 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.84 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.65 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

124 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.64 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,241.63 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h

490B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

144 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d