1,055 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

130 Hillview Ave

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 2648 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,711.48 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,315,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,852.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

Hillview crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3848 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.34 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

134 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,166.01 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

297D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 487.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,145,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

692A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 586.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2h
Viewed

51 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,916,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,993.28 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.68 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d