1,031 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.42 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
16h
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.83 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.04 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,265,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,487,999
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,982,999
  • 5 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,325.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,813.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 805,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

5 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 990.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,164.12 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,697,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,837,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.58 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

22 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 809,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,108.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d