2,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 557.54 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,087.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Corporate Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2608 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 556.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 620,888
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 437.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

817 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 462.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 549.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 540.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 587.92 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 552.31 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 424.29 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14m
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.02 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14m

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 612,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 516.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
25m
Viewed

555 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 450.45 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
54m
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1h