2,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

196B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 489.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 649.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 491.80 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

241 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 3,390,000
  • 5 5
  • 4564 sqft (floor), 4564 sqft (land)
  • S$ 742.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 504.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

354 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 500.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 779,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 578.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

608 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 530.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.69 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 819,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.03 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.12 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d