2,027 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,908,888
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.02 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 579,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 634.45 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2h
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 501.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3h
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3h
Viewed

549 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 455.62 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 519.69 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3h
Viewed

654B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 545.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

32 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 469.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6h
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 441.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
8h
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
8h
Viewed

8 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h

WESTWOOD TERRACE

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h