2,017 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

WESTWOOD TERRACE

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

285B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 595.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

339B Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 588.05 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
9h
Viewed

686B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 631.42 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

285C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 640.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

664B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 662.13 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

402 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 443.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 3
  • 2743 sqft
  • S$ 893.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

475 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 547.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 685.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed

273D Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 518,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 566.12 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 518.98 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
11h
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 968.74 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
11h
Viewed

40 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
11h

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 574.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

221 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 501.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h