2,093 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 329,999
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 502.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
4w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 968.74 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,337.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

673B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 447.64 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

216B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 508,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 695.20 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 545,000
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 533.27 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

535 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 594.44 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 487.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4w