2,094 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.16 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

469 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 552.62 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

536 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 611.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 1880 sqft (floor), 1880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,212.77 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,368,000
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,172.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,663,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.77 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

273C Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 484.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

658B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 612.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w