2,018 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 574.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

221 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 501.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
13h
Viewed

617 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
14h
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 524.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 495.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 793.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 484.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
14h
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 1
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 446.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 471.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
14h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 940.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
15h

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

653A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 525.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 526.27 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
17h

649B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 619.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,338,100
  • 5 5
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h