2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 511.22 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 499.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

313 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 525.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

634 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.07 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 488.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 679.76 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

458 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 454.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 493.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

916 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 545.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 487.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.71 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,094.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d