1,276 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

513C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

262 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

31 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

446 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

781 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 9.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

927 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 4618 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

274 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

263 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

316C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

14 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

128 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

511B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

468D Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

528 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

367 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d