1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3h
Favorable Price
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

853 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
12h
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

6 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

505 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 733 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

Lor Marzuki

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5069 sqft (floor), 2496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.88 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
6d

48 Marine Parade Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 7.53 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

37 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 5996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3h
  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,680 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6h