336 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

413A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.81 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5h
Viewed

Neram road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2107 sqft (floor), 1793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6h
Viewed

436B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
7h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
9h
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
44m
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 81 sqft
  • S$ 11.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4428 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2h

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h