1,238 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

522 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2h
Viewed

522 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4h
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
9h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

62 Windsor Park Road

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 252 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

204 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

475 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13m
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1h

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2h