1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

675A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6h
Corporate Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

270 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

262 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

476 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

470A Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

868 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

156 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

509B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
15m
Viewed

331 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

652 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3h

9 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3h

180 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

768 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

239 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6h