1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 636 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Corporate Viewed

8 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 0.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

374 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

428 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

287 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

234 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3h

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

18 Simei Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4h

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

935 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

459 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
9h