1,499 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

640A Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

888 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

622B Tampines Avenue 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

106 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

497F Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

942 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

109 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 760 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon