2,957 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

301A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
9h
Corporate Viewed

756 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
12h

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

187A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
21h
Viewed

62 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
22h

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 119 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
23h
Viewed

108 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

461A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Simon Lane

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

25 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Kensington Park / Serangoon Gardens / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

196D Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d