2,957 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

833 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

427 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.47 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 126 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

573 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

110 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

76 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon

1 Sunshine Terrace

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon