2,959 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

Leith Park

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

322A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

117 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

243 Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 5756 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

626 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

603C Punggol Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

333 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1mon