2,962 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

306B Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

237 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

529 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Viewed

607 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon

105C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon

248 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon

72 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

190B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

160 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Room
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 0.36 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
1mon

213F Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

365D Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

202B Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 90.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

Dunsfold drive

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Bloxhome Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2798 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

17 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

202B Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon