2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

Upper Serangoon View Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

128A Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

991B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

217A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

476A Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

115 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w

89 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 21.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

107B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

526 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

254 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon