2,263 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2h
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

66 Yunnan Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

663B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

552 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
3h
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4h
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4h
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4h
Viewed

561B Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
10h

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
11h
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
13h
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d